Featured Member
 
 

Member List

Service Provider Members
Access Point Inc.
ACN
Allied Telecom Group, LLC
Alluvion Communications
Alpheus Communications, LLC
Amazon
ANPI
Atlantic Fiber Networks
Axiom Fiber Networks
BalsamWest FiberNET, LLC
Blue Casa Telephone
Broadband Voice
Cavalier Wireless, LLC
CoastCom, Inc.
Cogent Communications, Inc.
COMLINK
Comspan Communications, Inc.
Consolidated Communications
CoStreet Communications
DoubleHorn Communications, LLC
EarthLink Carrier Services
Easton Telecom Services, LLC
Fatbeam, LLC
FiberLight LLC
Fibertech Networks, LLC
FirstLight Fiber
Global Capacity
Global Convergence Solutions
Google Fiber
Granite Telecommunications LLC
GWI - Great Works Internet
Hilliary Communications, LLC
HyperCube LLC
ICON Cloud Solutions
Impact Telecom
Independent Optical Network
Inteliquent
Iowa Network Services
Kansas Fiber Network
Life Wireless Holdings, LLC
LS Networks
Lumos Networks
MegaPath Corporation
Midcontinent Business Solutions
Netflix Inc.
Neutral Path Communications LLC
NTT America
O1 Communications, Inc.
OPT Teleservices
Peerless Network, Inc.
Peninsula Fiber Network, LLC
RCN Telecom Services, LLC
Sonic
Spirit Communications
Spread Networks
Sprint
SRP Telecom
Sunesys, LLC
TDS
Telecom One
TeleQuality Communications, Inc.
TelNet Worldwide
TNCI Operating Company
Tower Cloud
Tristar License Group, LLC
TSI
Unite Private Networks
United Fiber & Data
United States Cellular Corp
US Signal Company LLC
Voce Telecom
Wide Open West (WOW!)
WILCON
WiMacTel, Inc.
Wolfe
XO Communications
Supplier Associate Members
910 telecom dba Denver Gas and Electric Building
Accedian Networks Inc.
Axcent Networks, Inc.
BTI Systems
Cisco Systems
Communications Data Group
Contingent Network Services LLC
Creative Support Solutions, LLC
CSF Corporation
Data Tech, Inc.
Electronic Funds Source
Enghouse Networks - Pulse, NetOne Suite, Data Services
Equinox Information Systems
EZtax
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc.
iconectiv
Juvo Technologies, LLC
LightRiver Technologies, Inc.
NetSapiens, Inc.
Overgroup Consulting, LLC
Sandy Beaches Software
SMS/800, Inc.
snom technology, Inc.
TeleSphere Software
Telispire
Transaction Network Services
Transition Networks
TransNexus
VarData, LLC
Vertek Corporation
VoIP Logic LLC
Walker and Associates

International Associate Members
InfoVista
SoftBank Corp.

Professional Associate Members
Arent Fox LLP
Atlantic-ACM
CIT Group, Inc.
CoBank
Compliance Solutions, Inc.
Davis Wright Tremaine LLP
Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC
Eden Acquisitions Group, LLC
Enoch Kever, PLLC
Federation of Internet Service Providers of the Americas (FISPA)
GeoResults, Inc.
INDATEL Services LLC
Kelley Drye & Warren LLP
Klein Law Group PLLC
Lone Star Corporate Services
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP
Northfork Strategies, LLC
Sales Tax Associates, Inc.
Technologies Management, Inc.
Telecom Professionals, Inc.
Thermo Credit, LLC
Willkie Farr & Gallagher LLP

Carrier Associates
AT&T
Verizon

Others
CompSouth (Competitive Carriers of the South, Inc.)
Michigan Internet and Telecommunications Alliance
Midwest Association of Competitive Communications
TexalTel